Escort Polia

Escort in Tomsk - Polia
Main information
phone number hidden
Age23
GenderFemale
CountryRussia
CityTomsk
ApartmentOutcall
1 hour25002500RUB
2 hours40004000RUB
Night price80008000RUB
Added2017-08-17 05:05:55
ugtdfkl;'
Intimate services
Reviews (0)

Check code

 
Similar profiles
Elisa Gray - Escort Polia | Girl in Tomsk
Age:
25
Height (cm):
157
Weight (kg):
57
1 hour:
40
2 hours:
50
Lucy Angle - Escort Polia | Girl in Tomsk
Age:
25
Height (cm):
166
Weight (kg):
54
1 hour:
60
2 hours:
100
Polina - Escort Polia | Girl in Tomsk
show phone number
Age:
21
Height (cm):
163
Weight (kg):
48
Alisa - Escort Polia | Girl in Tomsk
show phone number
Age:
19
Height (cm):
167
Weight (kg):
45
Lera - Escort Polia | Girl in Tomsk
show phone number
Age:
22
Height (cm):
185
Weight (kg):
57
Eva - Escort Polia | Girl in Tomsk
show phone number
Age:
25
Height (cm):
165
Weight (kg):
50